| 2017-2018 | |||||||||
| STANDINGS | |||||||||
| R | TEAM | PTS | W | L | T | PCT | RF | RA | R/G |
| LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP | |||||||||
| #1 | Bible Baptist | 155 | 40 | 17 | 9 | .674 | 327 | 224 | 4.95 |
| #2 | Hewitt Presbyterian | 148 | 39 | 23 | 4 | .621 | 279 | 218 | 4.23 |
| #3 | Waynesburg Methodist | 147 | 39 | 24 | 3 | .614 | 274 | 239 | 4.15 |
| #4 | Jefferson Methodist #2 | 147 | 39 | 24 | 3 | .614 | 380 | 262 | 5.76 |
| #5 | Oak View Methodist #2 | 139 | 35 | 28 | 3 | .553 | 266 | 216 | 4.03 |
| #6 | Jefferson Baptist | 139 | 34 | 27 | 5 | .553 | 303 | 313 | 4.59 |
| #7 | Spraggs Methodist | 137 | 34 | 29 | 3 | .538 | 214 | 239 | 3.24 |
| "B" DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP | |||||||||
| #8 | WWJD Christian Center | 137 | 34 | 29 | 3 | .538 | 299 | 258 | 4.53 |
| #9 | Bethlehem Baptist | 137 | 33 | 28 | 5 | .538 | 287 | 255 | 4.35 |
| #10 | Greensboro Baptist #2 | 136 | 33 | 29 | 4 | .530 | 337 | 292 | 5.11 |
| #11 | Fairall Methodist #2 | 136 | 33 | 29 | 4 | .530 | 233 | 234 | 3.53 |
| #12 | Crabapple Community | 133 | 32 | 31 | 3 | .508 | 236 | 212 | 3.58 |
| #13 | Crosspoint Assembly Of God | 131 | 30 | 31 | 5 | .492 | 262 | 262 | 3.97 |
| #14 | Carmichaels Methodist | 128 | 30 | 34 | 2 | .470 | 228 | 258 | 3.45 |
| "C" DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP | |||||||||
| #15 | Mapletown Methodist | 126 | 27 | 33 | 6 | .455 | 258 | 270 | 3.91 |
| #16 | Oak View Methodist #1 | 125 | 26 | 33 | 7 | .447 | 232 | 278 | 3.52 |
| #17 | Jefferson Methodist #1 | 124 | 28 | 36 | 2 | .439 | 233 | 289 | 3.53 |
| #18 | Greensboro Baptist #1 | 123 | 25 | 34 | 7 | .432 | 226 | 245 | 3.42 |
| #19 | Waynesburg Bible Chapel | 122 | 26 | 36 | 4 | .424 | 219 | 269 | 3.32 |
| #20 | Waynesburg Baptist | 119 | 23 | 36 | 7 | .402 | 218 | 289 | 3.30 |
| #21 | Fairall Methodist #1 | 117 | 23 | 38 | 5 | .386 | 259 | 298 | 3.92 |
| #22 | Waynesburg Christian | 98 | 14 | 48 | 4 | .242 | 154 | 304 | 2.33 |